| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 |
17%
|
|
| 2 | 48 |
31.4%
|
|
| 3 | 71 |
46.4%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
5.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |