| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 |
30.3%
|
|
| 2 | 44 |
31%
|
|
| 3 | 33 |
23.2%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
15.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |