| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70 |
47%
|
|
| 2 | 54 |
36.2%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.7%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
7.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 14 |