| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 24 |
15.1%
|
|
| 1 | 96 |
60.4%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.4%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |