| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 88 |
54.7%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
30.4%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |