| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 1 | 108 |
66.7%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.3%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |