| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 78 |
48.4%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
41.6%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |