| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 67 |
44.1%
|
|
| 2 | 75 |
49.3%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.6%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |