| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
27.2%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
26.5%
|
|
| 3 | 60 |
39.7%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |