| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52 |
32.3%
|
|
| 2 | 75 |
46.6%
|
|
| 3 | 32 |
19.9%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |