| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32 |
20.9%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
45.1%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
27.5%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |