| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 |
3.3%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.9%
|
|
| 3 | 88 |
57.9%
|
|
| 4 | 47 |
30.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |