| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 |
39.2%
|
|
| 2 | 57 |
37.3%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
20.3%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |