| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 |
25.9%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
34%
|
|
| 3 | 55 |
34%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |