| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 75 |
49%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
39.9%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
9.2%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |