| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 45 |
29.6%
|
|
| 2 | 81 |
53.3%
|
|
| 3 | 25 |
16.4%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |