| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 |
16.3%
|
|
| 2 | 81 |
52.9%
|
|
| 3 | 39 |
25.5%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
5.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |