| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
19.8%
|
|
| 3 | 105 |
64.8%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |