| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
24.2%
|
|
| 2 | 68 |
42.2%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
26.1%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |