| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 |
18%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
43.5%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
26.1%
|
|
| 4 | 20 |
12.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |