| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 3 | 95 |
59%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
26.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |