| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
19.8%
|
|
| 3 | 65 |
40.1%
|
|
| 4 | 46 |
28.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |