| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| 3 | 73 |
45.1%
|
|
| 4 | 69 |
42.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |