| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 |
17.3%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
24.7%
|
|
| 3 | 62 |
38.3%
|
|
| 4 | 32 |
19.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |