| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| 3 | 70 |
43.2%
|
|
| 4 | 73 |
45.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |