| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 77 |
47.5%
|
|
| 4 | 63 |
38.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |