| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 47 |
29%
|
|
| 1 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| 2 | 58 |
35.8%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |