| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 52 |
32.1%
|
|
| 1 | 24 |
14.8%
|
|
| 2 | 50 |
30.9%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
22.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |