| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40 |
24.8%
|
|
| 1 | 25 |
15.5%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.1%
|
|
| 3 | 70 |
43.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |