| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 1 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 2 | 43 |
26.5%
|
|
| 3 | 90 |
55.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |