| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 89 |
55.3%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
15.5%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
19.3%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |