| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2 | 14 |
8.7%
|
|
| 3 | 35 |
21.7%
|
|
| 4 | 78 |
48.4%
|
|
| 5 | 31 |
19.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |