| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 86 |
53.1%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
27.8%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
17.9%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |