| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 2 | 47 |
29%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
25.9%
|
|
| 4 | 57 |
35.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |