| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 2 | 53 |
32.9%
|
|
| 3 | 50 |
31.1%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
26.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |