| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
13.1%
|
|
| 4 | 117 |
73.1%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
12.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |