| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| 19 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| 20 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| 21 | 10 |
6.1%
|
|
| 22 | 15 |
9.2%
|
|
| 23 | 18 |
11%
|
|
| 24 | 17 |
10.4%
|
|
| 25 | 16 |
9.8%
|
|
| 26 | 9 |
5.5%
|
|
| 27 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| 28 | 10 |
6.1%
|
|
| 29 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| 30 | 9 |
5.5%
|