| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 29 |
18.8%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
12.3%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
11.7%
|
|
| 6 | 48 |
31.2%
|
|
| 7 | 10 |
6.5%
|
|
| 8 | 13 |
8.4%
|
|
| 9 | 17 |
11%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |