| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| 9 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 10 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| 11 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| 12 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| 13 | 20 |
12.3%
|
|
| 14 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 15 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 16 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |