| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 57 |
36.1%
|
|
| 1 | 35 |
22.2%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
32.9%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |