| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34 |
22.1%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
26.6%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
35.7%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
15.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |