| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34 |
21.7%
|
|
| 1 | 48 |
30.6%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35.7%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
12.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |