| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
51.4%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
25%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
16.7%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
4.2%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 91 |