| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 |
16.6%
|
|
| 1 | 65 |
41.4%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
29.3%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
12.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |