| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 |
16.5%
|
|
| 1 | 75 |
47.5%
|
|
| 2 | 43 |
27.2%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |