| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 31 |
19.6%
|
|
| 1 | 80 |
50.6%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
20.3%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |