| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33 |
20.9%
|
|
| 1 | 74 |
46.8%
|
|
| 2 | 31 |
19.6%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
12.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |