| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 |
21.7%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
45.2%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| 4 | 27 |
17.2%
|
|
| 5 | 19 |
12.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |