| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 |
26.6%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
38.6%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| 4 | 30 |
19%
|
|
| 5 | 16 |
10.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |