| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 |
17.1%
|
|
| 2 | 72 |
45.6%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7%
|
|
| 4 | 30 |
19%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
11.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |